DRUKUJ
2016-10-25

Dyżury Radnych Gminy Wiśniowa w 2019 roku

 

Styczeń    
7 Strzępek Ryszard Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz Gąsior Wanda 9.00-11.00 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00
14 Furtek Bogusław 13.00-15.00
21 Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00
28 Tomaszewski Zenon 10.00-12.00
Luty    
4 Strzępek Ryszard 9.00-11.00
11 Pęczar Kazimierz Kolbusz Tadeusz 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00
18 Zięba Adam Strzępek Ryszard 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00
25 Dziok Łukasz Rokosz Stanisław 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
Marzec    
4 Strzępek Ryszard 9.00-11.00
11 Świstak Eugeniusz Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata 11.00-13.00 11.00-13.00
18 Jakobsze Kazimierz Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
25 Boruta Zofia 9.00-11.00

 

Kwiecień    
1 Strzępek Ryszard Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz Gąsior Wanda 9.00-11.00 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00
8 Tomaszewski Zenon 10.00-12.00
15 Furtek Bogusław Dziok Łukasz Rokosz Stanisław Strzępek Ryszard 13.00-15.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
29 Zięba Adam Kolbusz Tadeusz 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00
Maj    
6 Strzępek Ryszard 9.00-11.00
13 Pęczar Kazimierz Świstak Eugeniusz 10.00-12.00 11.00-13.00
20 Jakobsze Kazimierz Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
27 Boruta Zofia 9.00-11.00
Czerwiec    
3 Strzępek Ryszard 9.00-11.00
10 Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata 13.00-15.00
17 Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00

 

Lipiec    
1 Strzępek Ryszard Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz 9.00-11.00 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00
8 Furtek Bogusław 13.00-15.00
15 Gąsior Wanda Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
Sierpień    
5 Strzępek Ryszard Kolbusz Tadeusz Dziok Łukasz Zięba Adam 9.00-11.00 14.00-16.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
12 Rokosz Stanisław 15.00-17.00
19 Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00
26 Tomaszewski Zenon 10.00-12.00
Wrzesień    
2 Strzępek Ryszard 9.00-11.00
9 Pęczar Kazimierz Świstak Eugeniusz 10.00-12.00 11.00-13.00
16 Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata Strzępek Ryszard Jakobsze Kazimierz 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
23 Boruta Zofia 9.00-11.00

 

Październik    
7 Strzępek Ryszard Cierpiał Zofia Pietryka Włodzimierz Gąsior Wanda 9.00-11.00 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00
14 Furtek Bogusław 13.00-15.00
21 Rymarska-Wójtowicz Renata Strzępek Ryszard 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00
28 Boruta Zofia 9.00-11.00
Listopad    
4 Strzępek Ryszard Jakobsze Kazimierz Świstak Eugeniusz 9.00-11.00 9.00-11.00 11.00.13.00
18 Kolbusz Tadeusz Zięba Adam Pęczar Kazimierz Strzępek Ryszard 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00 15.00-17.00
25 Tomaszewski Zenon 10.00-12.00
Grudzień    
2 Strzępek Ryszard Dziok Łukasz 9.00-11.00 15.00-17.00
9 Rokosz Stanisław 15.00-17.00
16 Strzępek Ryszard 15.00-17.00